Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Postscript
Postscript
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
The Way Things Go
The Way Things Go
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
27
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
The Way Things Go
The Way Things Go
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
28
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
The Way Things Go
The Way Things Go
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
29
The Way Things Go
The Way Things Go
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
30
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
The Way Things Go
The Way Things Go
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
31
The Way Things Go
The Way Things Go
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
1
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
2
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
3
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
4
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
5
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
6
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
7
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
8
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
9
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
10
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
11
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
12
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
13
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
14
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
15
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
16
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 1:00pm - 2:00pm (1h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
17
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
18
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
19
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Live Q & A with Matthew Owen Wead and Tracee Glab
Live Q & A with Matthew Owen Wead and Tracee Glab
clock 6:00pm - 7:00pm (1h)
calendar Exhibitions, Educational Lectures
20
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
21
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
22
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
23
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 1:00pm - 2:00pm (1h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
24
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
25
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
26
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
27
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
28
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
29
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
30
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 1:00pm - 2:00pm (1h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 1:00pm - 5:00pm (4h)
calendar Exhibitions
31
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Flint Youth Film Festival
Flint Youth Film Festival
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
1
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
2
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
3
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
4
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
5
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
Monumental: The Art of Viola Frey
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Art of Jade
Art of Jade
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
Jan Matulka: The Unknown Modernist
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Black Matters
Black Matters
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
Alexis Rockman: The Great Lakes Cycle
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
Beauty and Pain: Photographs by Nathalia Edenmont
clock 10:00am - 5:00pm (7h)
calendar Exhibitions

Saturday, August 1, 2020 7 events



Sunday, August 2, 2020 7 events



Monday, August 3, 2020 6 events



Tuesday, August 4, 2020 6 events



Wednesday, August 5, 2020 6 events



Thursday, August 6, 2020 6 events



Friday, August 7, 2020 6 events



Saturday, August 8, 2020 7 events



Sunday, August 9, 2020 7 events



Monday, August 10, 2020 6 events



Tuesday, August 11, 2020 6 events



Wednesday, August 12, 2020 6 events



Thursday, August 13, 2020 6 events



Friday, August 14, 2020 6 events



Saturday, August 15, 2020 (Today) 8 events



Sunday, August 16, 2020 8 events



Monday, August 17, 2020 7 events



Tuesday, August 18, 2020 7 events



Wednesday, August 19, 2020 8 events



Thursday, August 20, 2020 7 events



Friday, August 21, 2020 7 events



Saturday, August 22, 2020 8 events



Sunday, August 23, 2020 8 events



Monday, August 24, 2020 7 events



Tuesday, August 25, 2020 7 events



Wednesday, August 26, 2020 7 events



Thursday, August 27, 2020 7 events



Friday, August 28, 2020 7 events



Saturday, August 29, 2020 8 events



Sunday, August 30, 2020 8 events



Monday, August 31, 2020 7 events